The Kinkiest Products in The UK
Free UK Delivery Over £55
100% Discreet Packaging & Billing

Transform Classic I Super Soft Breast Forms

Be the first to review this product | Q&A

Regular Price: £125.99

Special Price £105.99

You Save: £20.00 (16%)

Discontinued

  1. Moves and feels the way a breast should
  2. Fully fills your bra cup, no empty side or puckered top
  3. Realistically colored nipple and areola
  4. Comes in left and right for a more natural fit
  5. Curved wings add a natural feminine fullness under the arm and up your chest
  6. This item is drop-shipped so please allow extra time for UK delivery
  7. The Transform Classic I Super Soft Breast Forms are only available to customers in the UK

See more product details...

Order on the phone: Call 01482 496937, quote SKU: 93123

Description

Transform your body into the jaw dropping diva you are with the Transform Classic I Super Soft Breast Forms. Transform is the world leader in transgender products. Their entire range of false breasts and lingerie is designed specifically to meet the needs and requests of the male to female MTF transgender/cross-dressing community.

The Transform Classic I Super Soft Breast Forms are made with a super soft gel which matches breast tissue for an unsurpassed natural bounce when you walk. The asymmetrical shape of the breast forms give you a more precise fit as they mould to your chest and inside your bra. The newly designed internally textured nipple blends smoothly across the breast form to look and feel just like a natural nipple. The outer wings of the Transform Classic wrap around the side of your chest and are designed to accommodate the movement of the arms so they do not creep forward while wearing.

 Bra Band Size
32343638404244464850525456
Desired
Cup Size
AA Cup  1234567891011
A Cup 123456789101112
B Cup123456789101112 
C Cup23456789101112  
D Cup3456789101112   
DD Cup456789101112    
E Cup56789101112     
F Cup6789101112      
G Cup789101112       
H Cup89101112        
I Cup9101112         

Delivery & Returns

Free Delivery - Royal Mail Tracked 48 delivery is FREE on all orders over £55.

Next Day Delivery - Order by 3:45pm for UPS guaranteed next working day delivery.

Discreet Packaging - We use discreet packaging so there'll be no telltale signs of what's inside when it is delivered.

Free Returns - If you're not 100% happy with your product(s), you can return them for FREE within 14 days of delivery to get a full refund.

Additional Information

SKU / Product Code 93123

Transform Classic I Super Soft Breast Forms Reviews

Want to write a review? Click here

Questions & Answers

Have a question about this product?

Find Similar Products In These Categories: