The Kinkiest Products in The UK
Free UK Delivery Over £55
100% Discreet Packaging & Billing

Transform Premier Classic Breast Forms

Be the first to review this product | Q&A

Regular Price: £166.99

Special Price £140.99

You Save: £26.00 (16%)

Discontinued

  1. Fits left and right for a more natural fit
  2. Realistically textured nipple and areola built in to the breast form
  3. Made with Super Soft silicone for natural movement and look
  4. Molds to your chest perfectly and fully fills your bra cup. No empty side or puckered top
  5. Helps to make your shoulders appear smaller
  6. This item is drop-shipped so please allow extra time for UK delivery
  7. The Transform Premier Classic Breast Forms are only available to customers in the UK

See more product details...

SKU: 93124

Description

Treat yourself to the best chest money can buy with the Transform Premier Classic Breast Forms. For a realistic look and feel, these breast forms are made from a super soft silicone material for optimum bounce and movement. The Transform Premier Classic was specially developed to fit a male torso and create a beautiful feminine figure instantly. No empty sides or puckered top.

The unique asymmetrical shape adds fullness towards the underarm, just like a natural breast. This helps to make shoulders appear much smaller. The internally textured nipples blend in smoothly across the breast form to look and feel just like a real nipple.

 Bra band size
32343638404244464850525456
Desired Cup SizeA Cup 123456789101112
B Cup123456789101112 
C Cup23456789101112  
D Cup3456789101112   
DD Cup456789101112    
E Cup56789101112     
F Cup6789101112      
G Cup789101112       
H Cup89101112        
I Cup9101112         
J Cup101112          
K Cup1112           
L Cup12            

Delivery & Returns

Free Delivery - Royal Mail Tracked 48 delivery is FREE on all orders over £55.

Next Day Delivery - Order by 3:45pm for UPS guaranteed next working day delivery.

Discreet Packaging - We use discreet packaging so there'll be no telltale signs of what's inside when it is delivered.

Free Returns - If you're not 100% happy with your product(s), you can return them for FREE within 14 days of delivery to get a full refund.

Additional Information

SKU / Product Code 93124

Transform Premier Classic Breast Forms Reviews

Want to write a review? Click here

Questions & Answers

Have a question about this product?

Find Similar Products In These Categories: