Just to let you know: We're business as usual. Click here to see current delivery information

Get FREE Express Delivery On Orders Over £20. Plus, Get A FREE Hummingbird Masturbator Attachment With The Doxy Massager Using Code: BUZZED Offers End midnight Sunday 07/06/2020

Transform Classic I Super Soft Breast Forms*

Out of stock
SKU
93123
Key Features
  1. Moves and feels the way a breast should
  2. Fully fills your bra cup, no empty side or puckered top
  3. Realistically colored nipple and areola
  4. Comes in left and right for a more natural fit
  5. Curved wings add a natural feminine fullness under the arm and up your chest
  6. This item is drop-shipped so please allow extra time for UK delivery
  7. The Transform Classic I Super Soft Breast Forms are only available to customers in the UK

Transform your body into the jaw dropping diva you are with the Transform Classic I Super Soft Breast Forms. Transform is the world leader in transgender products. Their entire range of false breasts and lingerie is designed specifically to meet the needs and requests of the male to female MTF transgender/cross-dressing community.

The Transform Classic I Super Soft Breast Forms are made with a super soft gel which matches breast tissue for an unsurpassed natural bounce when you walk. The asymmetrical shape of the breast forms give you a more precise fit as they mould to your chest and inside your bra. The newly designed internally textured nipple blends smoothly across the breast form to look and feel just like a natural nipple. The outer wings of the Transform Classic wrap around the side of your chest and are designed to accommodate the movement of the arms so they do not creep forward while wearing.

 Bra Band Size
32343638404244464850525456
Desired
Cup Size
AA Cup  1234567891011
A Cup 123456789101112
B Cup123456789101112 
C Cup23456789101112  
D Cup3456789101112   
DD Cup456789101112    
E Cup56789101112     
F Cup6789101112      
G Cup789101112       
H Cup89101112        
I Cup9101112         
More Information
SKU93123
ColourPink
MaterialSilicone

Delivery

Royal Mail 48 - 3-5 working days (Free over £55) £3.95
Royal Mail 24 - 95% arrive next day (Including Saturday) £5.95
Royal Mail / DPD - Next day guaranteed or guaranteed nominated day delivery (Monday - Sunday) from £7.95
USA Delivery (Free over £55) £14.95
International Delivery from £8.95

Same Day Dispatch

You know what they say, "The early bird catches the worm"! Well, you don't have to be that early, simply place your order before 3.45pm Monday to Friday and it will be dispatched the very same day.

Discreet Packaging

We use discreet packaging so there'll be no telltale signs of what's inside when it is delivered. Here's what your parcel will look like

Discreet Packaging

Payment Privacy

Want to keep your UberKinky preferences our little secret? Well, all that you’ll find detailed on your receipt and bank statement is NES Mail order, our limited company name. We like to keep things on the down-low!

Free Returns

If you're not 100% happy and your product(s) are in a re-saleable condition (unopened), you can return them for FREE within 30 days of delivery to get a full refund.