Transform Premier Classic Breast Forms*

Out of stock
SKU
93124
Key Features
  1. Fits left and right for a more natural fit
  2. Realistically textured nipple and areola built in to the breast form
  3. Made with Super Soft silicone for natural movement and look
  4. Molds to your chest perfectly and fully fills your bra cup. No empty side or puckered top
  5. Helps to make your shoulders appear smaller
  6. This item is drop-shipped so please allow extra time for UK delivery
  7. The Transform Premier Classic Breast Forms are only available to customers in the UK

Treat yourself to the best chest money can buy with the Transform Premier Classic Breast Forms. For a realistic look and feel, these breast forms are made from a super soft silicone material for optimum bounce and movement. The Transform Premier Classic was specially developed to fit a male torso and create a beautiful feminine figure instantly. No empty sides or puckered top.

The unique asymmetrical shape adds fullness towards the underarm, just like a natural breast. This helps to make shoulders appear much smaller. The internally textured nipples blend in smoothly across the breast form to look and feel just like a real nipple.

 Bra band size
32343638404244464850525456
Desired Cup SizeA Cup 123456789101112
B Cup123456789101112 
C Cup23456789101112  
D Cup3456789101112   
DD Cup456789101112    
E Cup56789101112     
F Cup6789101112      
G Cup789101112       
H Cup89101112        
I Cup9101112         
J Cup101112          
K Cup1112           
L Cup12            
More Information
SKU93124
ColourPink
MaterialSilicone

Delivery

Royal Mail 48 - 3-5 working days (Free over £55) £3.95
Royal Mail 24 - 95% arrive next day (Including Saturday) £5.95
Royal Mail / DPD - Next day guaranteed or guaranteed nominated day delivery (Monday - Sunday) from £7.95
USA Delivery (Free over £55) £14.95
International Delivery from £8.95

Same Day Dispatch

You know what they say, "The early bird catches the worm"! Well, you don't have to be that early, simply place your order before 3.45pm Monday to Friday and it will be dispatched the very same day.

Discreet Packaging

We use discreet packaging so there'll be no telltale signs of what's inside when it is delivered. Here's what your parcel will look like

Discreet Packaging

Payment Privacy

Want to keep your UberKinky preferences our little secret? Well, all that you’ll find detailed on your receipt and bank statement is NES Mail order, our limited company name. We like to keep things on the down-low!

Free Returns

If you're not 100% happy and your product(s) are in a re-saleable condition (unopened), you can return them for FREE within 30 days of delivery to get a full refund.